Concurenți

Nr. crt.NumeClasaȘcoala de proveniențăJudeț
1BOBOESCU EDUARD ROBERT5Liceul Teologic Baptist ReșițaCaraș-Severin
2CIBIAN MAGDALENA5Liceul Tehnic de Transport Feroviar „Anghel Saligny” SimeriaHunedoara
3GAVRILĂ ADA CRISTIANA5Liceul Teologic Baptist „Alexa Popovici” AradArad
4HORVATH KRISTA5Școala Gimnazială „Nicolae Popoviciu” BeiușBihor
5IRIMIE DELIA5Școala Gimnazială PetreștiAlba
6MOIGRĂDEAN ACSA5Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Eminescu” ZalăuSălaj
7MOLDOVAN SALOMEEA-SARAH5Liceul Teologic Baptist „Emanuel” Cluj-NapocaCluj
8MOZA PAVEL5Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Betel” OradeaBihor
9MURA CLARA5Liceul Teologic Penticostal Baia MareMaramureș
10OLAN OTNIEL5Școala Gimnazială „Lucian Blaga” BistrițaBistrița-Năsăud
11PISCOI TITUS5Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Logos” TimișoaraTimiș
12POPOVICI MARTA5Școala Gimnazială „Miron Costin” SuceavaSuceava
13ȘALGĂU CORNELIA5Școala Gimnazială Nr. 13 BotoșaniBotoșani
14ȘERBAN KARINA5Liceul Teoretic „Filadelfia” SuceavaSuceava
15SPATARIU DEBORA5Școala Gimnazială „Aurelian Stanciu” SalceaSuceava
16ȘUTEU TAMARA MIHAELA5Liceul German SebeșAlba
17VÎNTURACHE ZEINEP-DIANA5Liceul Economic Tehnologic „Nicolae Iorga” PașcaniIași
18ZAMORA DARIA MELISA5Școala Gimnazială SăscioriAlba
19BĂDILĂ FLAVIUS DANIEL6Școala Gimnazială PetreștiAlba
20CHIȘ DELIA6Liceul Teologic Baptist „Alexa Popovici” AradArad
21GHEBÂRSINA GIULIA6Școala Gimnazială „Ion Creangă” SuceavaSuceava
22IMBRE GIULIA6Liceul Teologic Baptist „Alexa Popovici” AradArad
23IȘTOC-ZEMBREA ANTONIO6Liceul Teologic Baptist „Emanuel” OradeaBihor
24MATEI OTNIEL TIMOTEI6Liceul Teologic Baptist ReșițaCaraș-Severin
25MOCAN DARIA6Colegiul Național „George Coșbuc” Cluj-NapocaCluj
26MOGOVAN NEEMIA6Liceul Teoretic Creștin „Logos” BistrițaBistrița-Năsăud
27MURA FILIP IONATAN6Liceul Teologic Penticostal Baia MareMaramureș
28NICOARĂ LIDIA MANUELA6Liceul Tehnic de Transport Feroviar „Anghel Saligny” SimeriaHunedoara
29RUSU DOROTHEEA-SARA6Liceul Teologic Baptist „Emanuel” Cluj-NapocaCluj
30ȘUTEU MIHAI DAVID6Liceul German SebeșAlba
31ȘUTEU RAHELA ANI6Școala Gimnazială PetreștiAlba
32URSULICA HADASSA6Școala Gimnazială Nr. 6 BotoșaniBotoșani
33VIERU ALEXIA6Școala Gimnazială Nr. 1 TodireștiIași
34VLAD ANDREEA6Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Logos” TimișoaraTimiș
35AMARIEI DENISA7Școala Gimnazială „Iordache Cantacuzino” PașcaniIași
36BOARIU NAOMI7Liceul Teologic Baptist „Alexa Popovici” AradArad
37BOCA EMILIA DANA7Liceul Tehnologic „Ștefan cel Mare” CajvanaSuceava
38CĂPRARIU IOANA7Liceul Teologic Baptist ReșițaCaraș-Severin
39CIRT DIANA7Școala Gimnazială „Lucian Blaga” FărcașaMaramureș
40FILIP SORIN7Școala Gimnazială „Miron Costin” SuceavaSuceava
41HAȚEGAN AMALIA7Școala Gimnazială SăscioriAlba
42MOGOVAN ABIGAEL7Liceul Teoretic Creștin „Logos” BistrițaBistrița-Năsăud
43PETRARU EVELYN ESTERA7Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
44PRICHICI DELIA7Liceul Tehnic „Dragomir Hurmuzescu” DevaHunedoara
45ȘERBAN SARA BIANCA7Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Logos” TimișoaraTimiș
46ȘUTEU ISAAC VICTOR7Liceul German SebeșAlba
47ȚICĂRAT AMEDEEA7Școala Gimnazială „Aurel Pop” OșorheiBihor
48ȚICĂRAT BIANCA7Școala Gimnazială „Aurel Pop” OșorheiBihor
49VELCHEREAN ALEXANDRA7Liceul Teoretic Creștin „Logos” BistrițaBistrița-Năsăud
50ZDROBA DANIEL7Liceul Teoretic Creștin „Pro Deo” Cluj-NapocaCluj
51ANDREICA ALISA8Liceul de Artă „Ioan Sima” ZalăuSălaj
52CĂTUNA DORUȚA TABITA8Școala Gimnazială Ilva MareBistrița-Năsăud
53CHIRA SEMIDA8Liceul Teologic Penticostal Baia MareMaramureș
54COCIȘ ANDREIA8Școala Gimnazială „Ovidiu Drimba” Lugașu de JosBihor
55COJOCĂRESCU REBECA-DARIA8Colegiul Național „Mihail Sadoveanu” PașcaniIași
56GALEA ALISA8Liceul Teologic Baptist „Alexa Popovici” AradArad
57HAVRIȘTIUC BEATRICE8Liceul Teoretic „Filadelfia” SuceavaSuceava
58ILAȘCĂ RUBEN JAVIER8Școala Gimnazială PetreștiAlba
59LUCA MONICA DRAGANA8Liceul Teologic Baptist ReșițaCaraș-Severin
60MOGOVAN JONATHAN8Liceul Teoretic Creștin „Logos” BistrițaBistrița-Năsăud
61ONOFREI EFRAIM8Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
62PANTEA LARISA8Școala Gimnazială cu Clasele I-VIII IzvinTimiș
63PETROVICI DOROTEA8Liceul Teoretic Creștin „Pro Deo” Cluj-NapocaCluj
64RUSU IOAN DANIEL8Liceul Teologic Baptist „Emanuel” Cluj-NapocaCluj
65STĂNILĂ ALEXANDRA ANDREEA8Școala Gimnazială PetreștiAlba
66URSULICĂ DARIUS-CORNELIU8Școala Gimnazială Nr.6 BotoșaniBotoșani
67BALA NAOMI9Liceul Tehnic de Transport Feroviar „Anghel Saligny” SimeriaHunedoara
68BALAȘ DAIANA9Liceul Teoretic „Tata Oancea” BocșaCaraș-Severin
69BÎRCĂ DANIEL BETUEL9Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș” SuceavaSuceava
70CIOBANU CLAUDIA ELENA9Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
71CORB LOIS9Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Betel” OradeaBihor
72CULDA DANIELA9Colegiul Național „Avram Iancu” ȘteiBihor
73DOLHA ANDREI9Colegiul Național „Liviu Rebreanu” BistrițaBistrița-Năsăud
74DUMITRU MIRELA IONELA9Liceul Teoretic „Mihail Kogălniceanu” SnagovIlfov
75GHEORGHE LAZĂR9Liceul Teologic Baptist „Logos” București 
76MAFTEI BOGDAN9Colegiul Economic „Octav Onicescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
77MUȘAN EMANUELA9Liceul Teoretic „Constantin Noica” – Structura Liceul Teologic Baptist „Betania” SibiuSibiu
78NANDRA IUNIA RUT9Liceul Tehnic de Transport Feroviar „Anghel Saligny” SimeriaHunedoara
79ONAȚ DANIELA9Colegiul Național „Silvania” ZalăuSălaj
80RECHEȘAN ESTERA9Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Logos” TimișoaraTimiș
81ȘERBAN DAMARIS9Liceul Teoretic „Filadelfia” SuceavaSuceava
82ȘTEFAN ANA MARIA9Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Emanuel” București 
83STÎNGU ALESSIA9Colegiul Național „Mihail Sadoveanu” PașcaniIași
84ȘUTEU REBECA ALINA9Colegiul Național „Lucian Blaga” SebeșAlba
85URS MIRIAM9Liceul Teologic Baptist „Alexa Popovici” AradArad
86VARICIUC ILIANA-MARIA9Liceul Teoretic „Emil Racoviță” Baia MareMaramureș
87VIDREAN LAVINIA TAMARA9Liceul Teologic Baptist „Emanuel” Cluj-NapocaCluj
88ADUMITROAIE ANNA-ROCSANA10Liceul de Artă „Ștefan Luchian” BotoșaniBotoșani
89BARTIC IULIA10Colegiul Național „Silvania” ZalăuSălaj
90BRĂTESCU ALEXANDRU10Colegiul Național Militar „Mihai Viteazul” Alba IuliaAlba
91CÎMPEAN ABEL10Colegiul Național „Liviu Rebreanu” BistrițaBistrița-Năsăud
92CÎRLAN LAURA10Colegiul Național de Informatică „Spiru Haret” SuceavaSuceava
93CIUBOTARI EMILIA10Colegiul Tehnic RădăuțiSuceava
94CLIPA BEATRICE-IUDITA10Liceul Teoretic „Filadelfia” SuceavaSuceava
95COBASCHI AȘER10Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
96COJOCĂRESCU BIANCA10Colegiul Național „Mihail Sadoveanu” PașcaniIași
97GHEORGHE MARIA ALEXANDRA10Liceul Teologic Baptist „Logos” București 
98GHIȚ FILIP10Liceul Teologic Penticostal Baia MareMaramureș
99HUȚULEAC DIANA10Liceul Teologic Baptist TimișoaraTimiș
100LUPAȘ ALEX EMANUEL10Liceul Teoretic „Constantin Noica” – Structura Liceul Teologic Baptist „Betania” SibiuSibiu
101MĂRGINEAN MIRIAM10Colegiul Național „Lucian Blaga” SebeșAlba
102MĂRGINEANȚU ELENA ANTONELA10Liceul Teoretic „Tata Oancea” BocșaCaraș-Severin
103NICOARĂ FLAVIUS TIMOTEI10Liceul Tehnic de Transport Feroviar „Anghel Saligny” SimeriaHunedoara
104POP NATANAEL10Liceul Teoretic Creștin „Pro Deo” Cluj-NapocaCluj
105RUBANI ROMINA MARIA10Liceul Tehnologic SăvârșinArad
106ZBIRCEA ANDREEA-DIANA10Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Betel” OradeaBihor
107ALBA PRISCILA11Liceul Teologic Penticostal Baia MareMaramureș
108CĂUNEAC DIANA11Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
109CIOARĂ VIOREL11Colegiul Național „Avram Iancu” ȘteiBihor
110CLAPA FLORIN11Colegiul Național „Andrei Mureșanu” DejCluj
111GALAȚI RAHELA11Liceul Tehnic de Transport Feroviar „Anghel Saligny” SimeriaHunedoara
112GAVRA RUTH ELFRIDE11Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Logos” TimișoaraTimiș
113GAVRIL ALICE-EMANUELA11Colegiul Național „Mihail Sadoveanu” PașcaniIași
114GHEORGHE ANDREEA11Liceul Teologic Baptist „Logos” București 
115GHIRBOMEAN TEODOR SAMUEL11Liceul Teoretic „Constantin Noica” – Structura Liceul Teologic Baptist „Betania” SibiuSibiu
116GROZAV NAOMI11Colegiul Național „Elena Ghiba Birta” AradArad
117ILAȘCĂ PATRICIA11Colegiul Național „Lucian Blaga” SebeșAlba
118IRIMUȘ LARISA11Liceul Teologic Penticostal Baia MareMaramureș
119MARCU MIHAI-SAMUEL11Liceul de Muzică „Tudor Jarda” BistrițaBistrița-Năsăud
120NOVAC ROXANA11Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” SuceavaSuceava
121PASARGIU TIMOTEI11Liceul Teologic Penticostal AradArad
122TALPOȘ LIGIA11Liceul Teoretic Creștin „Pro Deo” Cluj-NapocaCluj
123VREME EMANUELA11Liceul Teoretic „Grigore Antipa” BotoșaniBotoșani
124BABA DAMARIS12Liceul Teoretic „Traian Vuia” FăgetTimiș
125BODEA LIGIA-BIANCA12Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Betel” OradeaBihor
126BULIGA BEATRICE12Liceul Teoretic „Filadelfia” SuceavaSuceava
127CIBIAN DAMARIS12Liceul Tehnic de Transport Feroviar „Anghel Saligny” SimeriaHunedoara
128COITA RALUCA12Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Betel” OradeaBihor
129DUMITRACHE VALENTINA12Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Emanuel” București 
130FAUR CRISTIAN12Colegiul Național Militar „Mihai Viteazul” Alba IuliaAlba
131GEORGE CRĂCIUNEL COSTEL12Liceul Teoretic „Constantin Noica” – Structura Liceul Teologic Baptist „Betania” SibiuSibiu
132HULUBAN SAMUEL12Colegiul Național „Silvania” ZalăuSălaj
133JULEȘTEAN SIMINA12Liceul Teologic Penticostal Baia MareMaramureș
134NEMEȘ ESTERA12Liceul Teologic Penticostal Baia MareMaramureș
135SĂRĂCUȚ LAURA12Liceul Teologic Penticostal „Logos” TimișoaraTimiș
136ZAHARIA PAULA12Colegiul Național „Preparandia – Dimitrie Țichindeal” AradArad